Number of applicants: Please select
Time of visa: Please select
Nationality: Please select
Type of Visa: Please select
Processing time:



Total service fee: 0 USD
CLOSE X You want to choose E-visa ?
Yes No
CLOSE X
Introduction to E-visa services
Welcome to the application for Vietnamese visa. VisaVietnamonlines is pleased to announce that you belong to the countries of our Vietnam e-tourism visa program.
The electronic visa program is regulated by the Government of Vietnam and applied in the Government Decree No. 07/2017/ ND-CP dated 01/02/2017.

I. Process:
1. You provide my passport scanner and 4x6 portrait scans (you can do it right on VisaVietnamonlines.com).
2. Check your information to ensure absolute accuracy, follow the step-by-step instructions at our application and pay the visa fee.
3. An electronic visa is issued for one month of entry for a period of 30 days.
4. Time to do 2-3 business days.

II. Advantages when you use a visa VietNam:
1. When you have an electronic visa you have the right to enter through one of the following international border gates:
International air gate:
International road border
International sea port.
2. You have a Vietnam visa you do not need to declare your entry and other information.
3. Fast turnaround time, convenient.
4. You do not need to pay any extra costs at the international border gate when entering Vietnam.

III. Countries where electronic visas are applied:
Citizens of 40 countries have been granted pilot e-visas including Azerbaijan, Argentina, Armenia, Ireland, Poland, Belarus, Bulgaria, Brunei, Korea, Germany, Chile, Colombia, the Czech Republic and Cuba. Denmark, East Timor, USA, Hungary, Greece, Italy, Kazakhstan, Russia, United Kingdom, Luxembourg, Myanmar, Mongolia, Japan, Panama, Peru, Finland, France, Philippines, Romania, Spain, Sweden China, not Uruguay, Venezuela, Norway and Slovakia.

IV. Especially note you:
1. This program applies only to Vietnamese tourist visas with a total stay of no more than 30 days.
2. The program applies only to citizens who do not have criminal records, transnational crimes, not violating the laws of Vietnam in previous visits.
3. When you are denied an electronic visa market you will not be refunded the visa fees paid to us.
4. We recommend your honesty will help us to provide you with an electronic visa.
5. When you agree on this application, you agree to our terms of service and undertake no claims of any kind.
Total service fee: 0 USD
  • Position:France
    Thanks Visavietnamonlines.com.
    I am very happy abo...
  • Position:USA
    Thank Visavietnamonlines.com so much
Check Vietnam Visa requirements
Select your nationality
Check now
Check Visa process
ID Visa
Check now
Visa service
China visa service
China visa service
Compared with other countries, the China visa application is somewhat more complicated. Visa China are classified into several types: diplomatic visa, hospitality, public service, common. Travel visa service of Cabaret will advise and guide you to complete the procedure, which helps you avoid problems and confusion when applying for visa.
Based on the "Code of esophageal legal immigration of foreigners People 's Republic of China ," Ordinary visas are divided into eight categories , are distinguished by the following eight specific letters :

Visa D : issued to those who settled in China ;
Z Visa : issued to those who come to China took office , according to people who work or go home ;
Visa X : is for students, Chinese students to study abroad , for teachers to enhance learning , and those who came to practice for 6 months or more;
Visa F : is for the Chinese people to interview , survey , engineering cultural exchanges , enhance short -term and those who came to practice in a short period not exceeding 6 months ;
Visa L : is for those who travel to China or the Chinese entry to the private settlement . If there is a total of 9 or more people with a collective entry with the purpose of tourist visas collective will ;
Visa G : is for people in transit;
C Visa : issued to those who came to China in the international flights , trips in trains , air transport , maritime ...
J - 1 Visa : issued to journalists , international correspondents resident in China ;
J - 2 Visa : is issued for international journalists for the purpose unscheduled interview ;

Including procedures for a student visa , tourist visa and work visa is the most popular , as follows :
Tourist visa China
L Visa ( Tourist Visa symbol of China ) : China 's tourist visa visa entry deadline short stay . Duration China tourist visa valid for no more than 30 days .

Tourist visa China include:
Visa declaration in the prescribed form China 's embassy .
- Original Passport ( minimum period of 6 months )
- 01 Photos 4cmx6cm . Snapshot white background , straight face
- Air ticket confirmation
- Travel booking confirmation
- 4 days working time

- Visa price depending on nationality

Visa Office THIEN TAN TRAVEL & TRADE CO., LTD
Address: No 17/97 Van Cao Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi, Vietnam
Phone: +84.4.37.369.369 - Fax: +84.4.3736.8181
Hotlines 24/24: Mr Quy  +84.979.924.923 / Mr Long +84.964.353.355
Email: thientantravel@gmail.com
Print Email Previous page Back to top
warning Disclaimers: Visavietnamonlines.com is a commercial travel service website, not Vietnamese government's. We provide visa approval letter and visa approval code for foreigners wishing to get visa stamped on arrival at airport in Vietnam or at Embassy of Vietnam abroad.
Thiết kế website SEO Google - Tất Thành